Heliodyssey Contingent 2009  
 
China Contingent
Rank-1 Rank-2 Rank-3 Rank-5
Rank-1 Rank-2 Rank-3 Rank-4 Rank-5
Rugved Prashant Pund Saksham Gakhar Ishaan Chawla Soumya Mishra Madhulika Kundalia
Class-8 Class-8 Class-9 Class-7 Class-7
Sinngad Spring Dale High School Bhavan Vidyalaya Delhi Public School Springdales School Hillwoods Academy
Maharashtra Punjab Utter Pradesh Delhi Delhi
         
Rank-6 Rank-7 Rank-10 Rank-9 Rank-10
Rank-6 Rank-7 Rank-8 Rank-9 Rank-10
Shivansh Chaturvedi Sanyam Gupta Pritika sharma Mudit Murarka Gunjan Bansal
Class-6 Class-7 Class-8 Class-7 Class-11
D.P.S-R.K.Puram Birla Vidya Niketan D.A.V public school Apeejay School Pitampura Modern School
Delhi Delhi Punjab Delhi Delhi
         
 
 
CB Devgun Dipti Preshanth Shalini Deepak Chopra
 
Patna Contingent
Rank-11 Rank-12 Rank-13 Rank-15
Rank-11 Rank-12 Rank-13 Rank-14 Rank-15
Savit Anantaram Saarthak Sachdeva Satvik Bhatia Rohit S Pattanaik Kushagra Arora
Class-7 Class-6 Class-9 Class-8 Class-7
Delhi Public School Rukmini Devi Public School Delhi Public School Gear Innovative International school Delhi Public School
Delhi Delhi Rajasthan Karnataka Delhi
         
Rank-16 Rank-18
Rank-16 Rank-17 Rank-18 Rank-19 Rank-20
Saksham Gupta Akshat Boobna Hardik Sehgal Rahul Chowdhary Abhinav Kumar
Class-7 Class-6 Class-8 Class-7 Class-8
Birla Vidya Niketan Amity International School Cambridge School Amity International School Delhi Public School
Delhi Delhi Delhi Delhi Jarkhand
         
Rank-21 Rank-24 Rank-25
Rank-21 Rank-22 Rank-23 Rank-24 Rank-25
Ayush Agarwal Moon B Hazarika Kaustubh Bansal Vishal Katariya Sharad Zutshi
Class-7 Class-7 Class-7 Class-8 Class-8
Apeejay School Noida The Mother`s International School Apeejay school, Pitampura Hari Shree Vidyalayam Rayan International School
Uttar Pradesh Haryana Delhi Tamilnadu Utter Pradesh
         
Rank-26 Rank-27 Rank-30
Rank-26 Rank-27 Rank-28 Rank-29 Rank-30
Akshat Jain Aakriti Jain Arjun Dev Alind Vats Ishan Tewari
Class-7 Class-6 Class-11 Class-7 Class-7
Amity International School Delhi Public School Bhavans Vidya Mandir Ryan International School, Bhondsi Lotus Valley International School
Delhi Utter Pradesh Kerala Haryana Uttar Pradesh
         
Rank-31 Rank-33 Rank-34 Rank-35
Rank-31 Rank-32 Rank-33 Rank-34 Rank-35
Sidharth Katyal Anubha Saxena Ashita Agrawal sukriti kapoor Tanmay Kumar
Class-8 Class-8 Class-6 Class-6 Class-7
Bal Bharati Public School The Banyan Tree School Delhi Public School apeejay school The Banyan Tree School
Delhi Delhi Utter Pradesh Delhi Delhi
         
Rank-36 Rank-37 Rank-38 Rank-39 Rank-40
Rank-36 Rank-37 Rank-38 Rank-39 Rank-40
ayush anand Shrikanth Upadhyay Nikhar Dhingra Vasu Agarwal Sannihith Pratyush
Class-6 Class-7 Class-7 Class-7 Class-7
Delhi Public School,NOIDA Johnson Grammer School Delhi Public School Rk Puram Delhi Public School Johnson Grammer School
Uttar Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Delhi Utter Pradesh Andhra Pradesh
         
 
 
Sachin Bahmba Amit Verma Nikhil Pawar Khushboo Dhawan Pankaj Sharma
         
Shubham Rishabh Jain Amit Tomar Irshad Tanmay
         
   
Pooja Jasmeet Sunita    
         
 
 


Top

 

 

Our Partners
   
 
Home Contact Us Terms & Conditions Privacy policy Site Map