WINNERS 2006  

List of Winners 2006 (Turkey)
S No. Name City E-Mail School Name
1 Siddharth Mumbai siddharthshankar92@yahoo.co.in Ram Niranjan Podar
2 Mayank NK Choudhary Chennai cooldude_nbafan_minky@yahoo.co.in Bhavans Rajaji Vidyashram
3 Anisha Gulati Delhi anisha.gulati29@rediffmail.com The Heritage School , Rohini
4 Samridha Kumar Bokaro Steel City samashu2006@rediffmail.com Chinmaya Vidyalaya
5 Abhishek Vadodara milindpdighe@yahoo.co.in Baroda High School, baghikhana
6 Tamanna Jain Delhi peppypinks2005@yahoo.com DPS international school
7 Kuldeep Maruvada Kolkata kuldeepmaruvada@yahoo.co.in  
8 Zoya Allahabad zoyavallari@rediffmail.com St. Mary's Convent
9 Amit chowdhary Lucknow heresamit@hotmail.com Seth M R jaipuria school
10 Aarushi  Verma Delhi c_aarushi@yahoo.co.in Ryan International School
11 Aditya Goel Bangalore megacranium@hotmail.com Delhi Public School, Bangalore-North
12 Roshan Shankar New Delhi ngshankar@satyam.net.in DPS RK Puram
13 Amit Kumar Chouhan Mumbai itsamitrockz@rediffmail.com Lilavatibai podar high school
14

Swathi Subrahmanian

Gurgaon

coolcatz_crazy@hotmail.com

Bloom Public School

15 Narayana Rengaswamy Trivandrum rnarayana@gmail.com College of Engineering, Trivandrum
16 Sahej Mahajan Chandigarh cwcpunjab@yahoo.com Saint Kabir Public School
17 Sowjanya.G.A.V Hyderabad sowji_100@yahoo.com Malla Reddy College of Engg.& Tech.
18 Yerwa Dheeraj Reddy Mangalore dhiraj_reddy@hotmail.com NITK surathkal
19

Pankaj Gaddhyan

New Delhi gaddhyan_nsit@yahoo.com

Netaji Subhas Institute Of Technology

20 Siraj Dibrugarh sirajm_mnnit@yahoo.co.in MNNIT Allahabad
21 Sushant Dhar New Delhi sushidhar@gmail.com NSIT
22 Karan Veer Goyal Ludhiana kvgoyal@gmail.com GZSCET Bathinda
23 Sailesh Ahuja Delhi disaster03@gmail.com Ryan International School
24 Sanjana Mohan New Delhi jayasri65@yahoo.com Amity International School,Saket
25 Shubham Jain Delhi peppy_pinks2005@hotmail.com Lotus Valley International School


Top

 

 

Our Partners
   
 
Home Contact Us Terms & Conditions Privacy policy Site Map