WINNERS 2009  
 
Congratulations! You have won Fully sponsored trip to China
Rank-1 Rank-2 Rank-3 Rank-5
Rank-1 Rank-2 Rank-3 Rank-4 Rank-5
Rugved Prashant Pund Saksham Gakhar Ishaan Chawla Soumya Mishra Madhulika Kundalia
Class-8 Class-8 Class-9 Class-7 Class-7
Sinngad Spring Dale High School Bhavan Vidyalaya Delhi Public School Springdales School Hillwoods Academy
Maharashtra Punjab Utter Pradesh Delhi Delhi
         
Rank-6 Rank-7 Rank-10 Rank-9 Rank-10
Rank-6 Rank-7 Rank-8 Rank-9 Rank-10
Shivansh Chaturvedi Sanyam Gupta Pritika sharma Mudit Murarka Gunjan Bansal
Class-6 Class-7 Class-8 Class-7 Class-11
D.P.S-R.K.Puram Birla Vidya Niketan D.A.V public school Apeejay School Pitampura Modern School
Delhi Delhi Punjab Delhi Delhi
         
 
Congratulations! You have won Fully sponsored trip to Patna
Rank-11 Rank-12 Rank-13 Rank-15
Rank-11 Rank-12 Rank-13 Rank-14 Rank-15
Savit Anantaram Saarthak Sachdeva Satvik Bhatia Rohit S Pattanaik Kushagra Arora
Class-7 Class-6 Class-9 Class-8 Class-7
Delhi Public School Rukmini Devi Public School Delhi Public School Gear Innovative International school Delhi Public School
Delhi Delhi Rajasthan Karnataka Delhi
         
Rank-16 Rank-18
Rank-16 Rank-17 Rank-18 Rank-19 Rank-20
Saksham Gupta Akshat Boobna Hardik Sehgal Rahul Chowdhary Abhinav Kumar
Class-7 Class-6 Class-8 Class-7 Class-8
Birla Vidya Niketan Amity International School Cambridge School Amity International School Delhi Public School
Delhi Delhi Delhi Delhi Jarkhand
         
Rank-21 Rank-24 Rank-25
Rank-21 Rank-22 Rank-23 Rank-24 Rank-25
Ayush Agarwal Moon B Hazarika Kaustubh Bansal Vishal Katariya Sharad Zutshi
Class-7 Class-7 Class-7 Class-8 Class-8
Apeejay School Noida The Mother`s International School Apeejay school, Pitampura Hari Shree Vidyalayam Rayan International School
Uttar Pradesh Haryana Delhi Tamilnadu Utter Pradesh
         
Rank-26 Rank-27 Rank-30
Rank-26 Rank-27 Rank-28 Rank-29 Rank-30
Akshat Jain Aakriti Jain Arjun Dev Alind Vats Ishan Tewari
Class-7 Class-6 Class-11 Class-7 Class-7
Amity International School Delhi Public School Bhavans Vidya Mandir Ryan International School, Bhondsi Lotus Valley International School
Delhi Utter Pradesh Kerala Haryana Uttar Pradesh
         
Rank-31 Rank-33 Rank-34 Rank-35
Rank-31 Rank-32 Rank-33 Rank-34 Rank-35
Sidharth Katyal Anubha Saxena Ashita Agrawal sukriti kapoor Tanmay Kumar
Class-8 Class-8 Class-6 Class-6 Class-7
Bal Bharati Public School The Banyan Tree School Delhi Public School apeejay school The Banyan Tree School
Delhi Delhi Utter Pradesh Delhi Delhi
         
Rank-36 Rank-37 Rank-38 Rank-39 Rank-40
Rank-36 Rank-37 Rank-38 Rank-39 Rank-40
ayush anand Shrikanth Upadhyay Nikhar Dhingra Vasu Agarwal Sannihith Pratyush
Class-6 Class-7 Class-7 Class-7 Class-7
Delhi Public School,NOIDA Johnson Grammer School Delhi Public School Rk Puram Delhi Public School Johnson Grammer School
Uttar Pradesh Andhra Pradesh Delhi Utter Pradesh Andhra Pradesh
         
 
Congratulations! You have won 16x Refractor Telescope
Rank-42 Rank-43 Rank-44 Rank-45
Rank-41 Rank-42 Rank-43 Rank-44 Rank-45
Medha Gupta M Aravind Ashwani Swagata Dhruv Gupta sukriti chadha
Class-7 Class-6 Class-11 Class-6 Class-12
Delhi Public School DAV Sr Sec School Ryan International Rukmini Devi Public School d.p.s. r.k.puram
Delhi Tamilnadu Uttar Pradesh Delhi Uttar Pradesh
         
Rank-46 Rank-47 Rank-48 Rank-50
Rank-46 Rank-47 Rank-48 Rank-49 Rank-50
Shudhatma Jain yayaati sarthuak sharma Kamya Ishaan Dawra
Class-9 Class-10 Class-7 Class-6 Class-7
St.Paul's Sr.Sec School n.k.bagrodia public school silver line school Amity International School Amity International School
Rajasthan Delhi Uttar Pradesh Haryana Delhi
         
Rank-51 Rank-52 Rank-53 Rank-54 Rank-55
Rank-51 Rank-52 Rank-53 Rank-54 Rank-55
Megha Arora gourav khullar Dhananjay Goel Abhimanyu Arya shubendu sumbli
Class-9 Class-12 Class-11 Class-12 Class-7
Our Lady of Fatima Convent School the army public school Delhi Public School Ryan International School Summer Fields School
Haryana Maharashtra Delhi Delhi Haryana
         
Rank-56 Rank-57 Rank-58 Rank-60
Rank-56 Rank-57 Rank-58 Rank-59 Rank-60
K. U. Amudhan adil haque Bhavya Garg Arshiya Tayal Lahye Cho
Class-11 Class-10 Class-8 Class-11 Class-7
SBOA Matriculation Higher Secondary School Apeejay school noida Amity International School,East Delhi Amity International School RIMS International School and Jr College
Tamilnadu Uttar Pradesh Uttar Pradesh Delhi Maharashtra
         
Rank-61        
Rank-61        
Raghav Kumar Sinndhwani        
Class-9        
Delhi Public School        
Utter Pradesh        
         


Top

 

 

Our Partners
   
 
Home Contact Us Terms & Conditions Privacy policy Site Map